LIST OF DISTRICTS

Sno DISTRICT Registered Staff Count DEOs CLRPs SLFRPS TLFRPS DRP CRP
1Srikakulam447428401
2Vizianagaram366719130
3Visakhapatnam9315000
4East Godavari7020442310
5West Godavari73132429430
6Krishna319015421
7Guntur7015142480
8Prakasam546733611
9Nellore140012002
10Chittoor559929233
11Kadapa959672530
12Ananthapur101251454800
13Kurnool8712962400
14VMC20209072
15GVMC13440122152
Total 89314086573463612